images

Revised ACFL Rd 6

DIVISION ROUND DATE TIME REFEREE
DIVISION 1 ROUND 6 Sat 29/06/2013 SARSFIELDS v HORESWOOD 4pm S O’Shea
Fri 28/06/2013 ADAMSTOWN v SHELMALIERS 8pm E Molloy
Fri 28/06/2013 STARLIGHTS v KILANERIN 8pm N McDonald
Fri 28/06/2013 DUFFRY ROVERS v CASTLETOWN 8pm Syl Doyle
Sat 29/06/2013 ST. ANNES v GUSSERANE 4pm F O’Reilly
Sat 29/06/2014 FETHARD v ST. MARTIN’S 4pm J Diskin
DIVISION 2 ROUND 6 Sat 29/06/2013 GLYNN BTOWN v KILRUSH 2pm K Carty
Sat 29/06/2013 TAGHMON CROSS v FERNS 4pm A Tobin
Sat 29/06/2014 CRAANFORD v BANNOW BMITTY 4pm B Martin
Sat 29/06/2015 ST. FINTANS v ST. JAMES 4pm Phillip Murphy
Sat 29/06/2016 CLONGEEN v HWH BUNCLODY 4pm P Shannon
Sat 29/06/2017 ST. MARY’S ( R ) v BALLYHOGUE 4pm B O’Brien
DIVISION 3 ROUND 6 Sat 29/06/2013 MTOWN CRELL v DTOWN/CCUDDY 4pm Sms Whelan
Sat 29/06/2013 REALT NA MARA v CLONARD 4pm P Byrne
Sat 29/06/2013 KILMORE v CLOUGHBAWN 4pm J Colfer
OGATE GBRIEN v NAOMH EANNA
Sat 29/06/2013 KILANERIN v ST. PATS 4pm P Browne
ST MARYS (M) v GER O’ HANS
DIVISION 4 ROUND 6 Fri 28/06/2013 RGOGUE/CSTOWN v HWH BUNCLODY 8pm N Whelan
Sat 29/06/2013 GLYNN BTOWN v SHELMALIERS 3.30pm Derek Murphy
Sat 29/06/2014 ST. JOSEPHS v CBEG/BALLYMURN 4pm F Morrissey
Sat 29/06/2013 STARLIGHTS v BLACKWATER 4pm R Buckley
Fri 28/06/2013 TARA ROCKS v ST. JOHNS 8pm J Ffrench
Sat 29/06/2013 CASTLETOWN v MONAGEER 4pm F Neville
DIVISION 5 ROUND 6 Fri 28/06/2013 ST. ANNES v ST. JAMES 8pm S Slaven
Sat 29/06/2013 ADAMSTOWN v ST. JOHNS 4pm S O’Neill
DUFFRY ROVERS v OUR LADY’S ISLAND
Fri 28/06/2013 HORESWOOD v BANNOW BMITTY 8pm B Treacy
 Tues 02/7/2013 CLONGEEN v Sarsfields 8pm J Tobin
 Tues 02/7/2014 GUSSERANE v FETHARD 8pm J Doyle
DIVISION 6A ROUND 6 RATH CTOWN v CLONARD
Fri 28/06/2013 ST. MARYS (MAUD) v KILMORE 8pm T Kavanagh
 Tues 02/7/2013 CBEG BMURN v ST. MARTINS 8pm W Wickham
ST. JOSEPHS v BYE
DIVISION 6B ROUND 6  Tues 02/7/2013 STARLIGHTS v KILRUSH 8pm N Muldoon
Fri 28/06/2013 DTOWN CCUDDY v NAOMH EANNA 8pm J O’Rourke
Fri 28/06/2014 CRAANFORD v BALLYHOGUE 8pm P Owley
CLONEE v BYE

 

Football