images

Football fixtures 15th to 18th August

Date Game Venue  Time
1508/2013 Jun Fball Grp A Rd 5 C’beg-B’murn v M’geer-B’vogue Blackwater        7.30
15/08/2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Fb Grp B Rd 4 ADAMSTOWN v ST. ANNES Taghmon        7.00
15/08/2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Fb Grp B Rd 4 DUFFRY ROVERS v Fethard Taghmon        8.30
15/08/2013 Int A Fball Grp A Rd 5 GER O’ HANS v CLOUGHBAWN Cushinstown        7.00
15/08/2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Fb Grp B Rd 4  ***Starlights v Sarsfields Cushinstown        8.30
*** Can both clubs confirm with Runai jersey colours
15/08/2013 Lodgewood Engineering Int Fball Grp A Rd 4 FERNS v Ballyhogue St. Patrick’s Park        7.00
15/08/2013 Lodgewood Engineering Int Fball Grp A Rd 4 BANNOW BMITTY v HWH BUNCLODY St. Patrick’s Park        8.30
15/08/2013 Junior Fball Grp A Rd 5 SHELMALIERS v BLACKWATER Bree        7.00
15/08/2013 Int A Fball Grp B Rd 5 Realt na Mara v St Mary’s Maud Bree        8.30
15/08/2013 Int A Fball Grp A Rd 5 D’town-C’Cuddy v St Patrick’s Farmleigh        7.30
16/08/2013 Jun  Fball  Grp B Rd 5 GLYNN BTOWN v Castletown Monamolin        7.30
16/08/2013 Jun A Fball  Grp A Rd 5 Our Ladys Isl v Starlights Carne        7.30
16/08/2013 Jun A Fball  Grp A Rd 5 Volunteers v Buffers Alley Pairc Charman        7.30
16/08/2013 Jun A Fball Grp B Rd 5 Adamstown v Gusserane Adamstown        7.30
16/08/2013 Jun A Fball Grp B Rd 5 St Annes v Horeswood Rathangan        7.30
16/08/2013 Jun A Fball Grp B Rd 5 Clongeen v Duffry Rovers Clongeen        7.30
17/08/2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Fb Grp A Rd 4 Horeswood v Castletown Wexford Pk        2.00
17/08/2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Fb Grp A Rd 4 Kilanerin v Gusserane Wexford Pk        3.30
17/08/2013 Lodgewood Engineering Int Fball Grp B Rd 4 Craanford v Glynn-Btown St. Patrick’s Park        3.00
17/08/2013 Int A Fball Grp A Rd 5 Clonard v Naomh Eanna St. Patrick’s Park        4.30
17/08/2013 Jun Fball Grp B Rd 5 Shamrocks v R’gar-C’town O’Kennedy Pk        5.30
17/08/2013 Lodgewood Engineering Int Fball Grp B Rd 4 Taghmon-Camross v Clongeen O’Kennedy Pk        7.00
17/08/2013 Lodgewood Engineering Int Fball Grp A Rd 4 Kilrush v St James Bellefield        5.30
17/08/2013 Jun Fball Grp B Rd 5 St Joseph’s v Tara Rocks Bellefield        7.00
17/08/2013 Jun Fball Grp A Rd 5 Volunteers v HWH Bunclody Oylgate        5.30
17/08/2013 Int A Fball Grp B Rd 5 Kilmore v Kilanerin Oylgate        7.00
18/08/2013 Int A Fball Grp B Rd 5 O’gate-G’brien v M’town-C’dockrell St. Patrick’s Park      12.00
18/08/2013 Lodgewood Engineering Int Fball Grp B Rd 4 St Fintan’s v St Mary’s Rosslare Kilmore        5.30
18/08/2013 Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Fb Grp A Rd 4 Shelmaliers v St Martin’s Kilmore        7.00

 

images