images

Fixtures 10th, 11th & 12 th Oct

Courtyard Joyces out of black Lodgewood Eng Tom Doyle Supplies top oil logo

 

 

10/10/2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Fball Relegation KILANERIN v ADAMSTOWN Bellefield           7.00 Brendan Martin
10/10/2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Fball 1/4 Final CASTLETOWN v ST. MARTINS Bellefield           8.30 Syl Doyle
Both club to change jersies
10/10/2014 Lodgewood Eng Inter Fball Semi Final GLYNN BARNTOWN v TAGHMON CAMROSS Bree           7.00 James Owens
10/10/2014 Lodgewood Eng Inter Fball Semi Final HWH/KILMORE v ST. JAMES Bree           8.30 Eddie O’ Sullivan
Both club to change jersies
11/10/2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Fball 1/4 Final HORESWOOD v GUSSERANE Grantstown           3.00 Seanie O’ Shea
11/10/2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Fball 1/4 Final ST. ANNES v ST. FINTANS Grantstown           4.30 Fintan O’ Reilly
11/10/2014 Jun B Fball Semi Final NAOMH EANNA v ST. MARTINS Bellefield           2.00 Seamus Whelan
11/10/2014 Joyces Expert Int A Fball Semi Final CLOUGHBAWN v NAOMH EANNA Bellefield           3.30 Peter Shannon
11/10/2014 Joyces Expert Int A Fball Semi Final ST. JOSEPHS v ST. MARYS (M) Wexford Park           2.00 John Diskin
11/10/2014 Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Fball 1/4 Final SHELMALIERS v SARSFIELDS Wexford Park           3.30 Eric Molloy
12/10/2014 Junior Fball Final RGOGUE CTOWN v CROSSABEG BMURN Taghmon         12.00 Nicholas Kehoe
Both club to change jersies
12/10/2014 Junior B Hurling Final OYLEGATE GBRIEN v KILMORE Taghmon           1.30 David Jenkins
12/10/2014 Top Oil Inter A Hur Fin MONAGEER/FETHARD v CBEG / BALLYFAD Wexford Park           3.00
12/10/2014 Courtyard Inter Hur Fin D ROVERS/CRNFORD v SROCKS/ASKAMORE Wexford Park           4.30
19/10/2014 Pettitts Senior Hurling Final GLYNN B/ST. ANNES v SHELS / FERNS
18/10/2014 Lodgewood Eng Inter Fball  Final HWH/KILMORE/JAMES v GLYNN / TAGHMON
18-19/10 Joyces Expert Int A Fball  Final CBAWN/N EANNA v JOSEPHS/MARYS
Jun B Fball Final BALLYHOGUE v N. Eanna/Martins
18-19/10 Junior Hurling Final ST. JAMES v TAGHMON / RAPPS
                                  Extra time in all games Incl Relegation except Co Finals