images

ACHL Rd 3 25-26th April

Sliotar

 

Referee
RD3 Div. 1 RATHNURE V SHAMROCKS Sat. 25th April 4pm. J Owens
RD3 Div. 1 ST. ANNES V BUFFERS ALLEY Sat. 25th April 4pm. G McGrath
RD3 Div. 1 ST. MARTINS V FERNS-ST. AIDANS Sat. 25th April 4pm. J Flood
RD3 Div. 1 RAPPAREES V FAYTHE HARRIERS Fri. 24th April 8pm. D O’Leary
RD3 Div. 1 GLYNN BTOWN V OULART-THE BALLAGH Sat. 25th April 4pm. B Redmond
RD3 Div. 1 CLOUGHBAWN V SHELMALIERS Fri. 24th April 8pm. J Carton
RD3 Div. 2 BALLYGARRETT V BLACKWATER Sat. 25th April 4pm. Joe Kelly
RD3 Div. 2 DUFFRY ROVERS V HWH BUNCLODY Sat. 25th April 4pm. A O’Brien
RD3 Div. 2 OULART-THE BALLAGH V CRAANFORD Fri. 24th April 8pm. D Donovan
RD3 Div. 2 OGATE GBRIEN V RATHGAR/CSTOWN Fri. 24th April 7.30pm. J Heffernan
RD3 Div. 2 ASKAMORE V NAOMH ÉANNA Sat. 25th April 4pm. E O’Sullivan
RD3 Div. 2 CBEG/BMURN V ADAMSTOWN Sat. 25th April 4pm. D Crosby
RD3 Div. 3 OUR LADY’S ISLAND V BUFFERS ALLEY Sun. 26th April 2pm . Derek Murphy
RD3 Div. 3 MONAGEER BVOGUE V ST. PATRICKS Sat. 25th April 4pm. N Kehoe
RD3 Div. 3 ST. JAMES V HORESWOOD Sat. 25th April 4pm. John Tobin
RD3 Div. 3 CLONGEEN V LIAM MELLOWS Sat. 25th April 4pm. Pat Kehoe
RD3 Div. 3 BALLYFAD V RATHNURE Sun. 26th April 2pm . Shane Quinn
RD3 Div. 3 M/TOWN-DOCRELL V GER O’ HANS Sat. 25th April 4pm. R Buckley
RD3 Div. 4 SHELMALIERS V GUSSERANE Sat. 25th April 4pm. G O’Reilly
RD3 Div. 4 TAGHMON CROSS V ST. MARY’S ( R ) Sat. 25th April 4pm. J Stafford
RD3 Div. 4 MONAGEER BVOGUE V BANNOW BMITTY Sat. 25th April 5.30pm. B Martin
RD3 Div. 4 FAYTHE HARRIERS V TARA ROCKS Sat. 25th April 4pm. Kevin Kehoe
RD3 Div. 4 RAPPAREES V FERNS-ST. AIDANS Sun. 26th April 2pm. P Campbell
RD3 Div. 4 NAOMH ÉANNA V DTOWN CCUDDY Fri. 24th April 8pm. P Owley
RD3 Div. 5 OULART-THE BALLAGH V WYGRAM GAELS Sun. 26th April 2pm. F Neville
RD3 Div. 5 GLYNN BTOWN V BALLYHOGUE Sat. 25th April 5.30pm. B Treacy
RD3 Div. 5 CLOUGHBAWN V ST. MARTINS Sat. 25th April 6pm. A Tobin
RD3 Div. 5 RATHNURE V KILMORE Sat. 25th April 5.30pm. M Gannon
RD3 Div. 5 ST. FINTANS V BUFFERS ALLEY Sun. 26th April 5pm. P Murphy
RD3 Div. 5 HWH BUNCLODY V SHAMROCKS Fri. 24th April 8pm. P Browne
RD3 Div 6 BLACKWATER V LIAM MELLOWS Sun. 26th April 2pm. A Foley
RD3 Div 6 CBEG BMURN V CRAANFORD Sun. 26th April 2pm. M Lanigan
RD3 Div 6 OYLEGATE V MONAGEER Sun. 26th April 2pm. B O’Brien
RD3 Div 6 DUFFRY ROVERS V ST. PATRICKS Sun. 26th April 2pm . Dickie Murphy
RD3 Div 6 MTOWN CKRELL V BYE
RD3 Div 6 RAPPAREES V ASKAMORE Sun. 26th April 3.30pm John Bates
RD3 DIV 7 CUSHINSTOWN v ST. JAMES Sun. 26th April 2pm. M Rellis
RD3 DIV 7 ST. ANNES v FAYTHE HARRIERS Sun. 26th April 2pm. H Sinnott
RD3 DIV 7 BYE v CLONGEEN
RD3 DIV 7 ADAMSTOWN v DTOWN CCUDDY Sun. 26th April 2pm. B Holohan