Dev Draw Results June 2015

No. Prize Name Address CLUB
1 Car to the value of € 15000 ( Choice of 3 ) Michael & Marian Cowman 3, Bernadette Avenue, Glenbrien, Enniscorthy Oylegate-Glenbrien
2 Cash Prize € 3000 Aidan Conway 35, Beechlawn, Clonard, Wexford Gusserane O’Rahillys
3 Cash Prize € 2000 Pat Barron 8, Mount Garrett, New Ross, Co. Wexford Geraldine O’Hanrahans
4 Pettitts Supervalu Voucher Value € 1500 Colin Leach C/o Fr. Murphy’s Hurling Club, London Shelmaliers
5 Pettitts Supervalu Voucher Value € 1000 Helen Keogh Dranagh, Caim, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Davidstown-Courtnacuddy
6 Joyces Expert Wexford Voucher Value € 700 Breda Weller C/o Fr. Murphy’s Hurling Club London Shelmaliers
7 Tom Doyle Supplies Voucher Value € 600 Owen Kelly Hayestown, Taghmon, Co. Wexford Taghmon-Camross
8 Monart Destination Spa Voucher Value € 500 Paddy Walsh Coolishall, Duncormick, Co. Wexford Bannow-Ballymitty
9 Kilcannon Garden Centre Voucher – Value € 500 Tony Kelly Ballyteigue, Kilmore Quay, Co. Wexford Kilmore
10 Top Oil Voucher Value € 500 Jim Cullen Sheilbaggan, Ramsgrange, New Ross, Co. Wexford St. James
11 Lodgewood Engineering Gdn Equip – Value € 250 John Godkin 17, Harvey Place, New Ross, Co. Wexford Geraldine O’Hanrahans
12 Creane & Creane Ins Voucher – Value €250 Tony Power Pembrokestown, Wexford Marshalstown-Castledockrell
13 Creane & Creane Ins Voucher – Value €250 Louis Rafter Belvedere Road, Wexford Volunteers-St. Johns
14 The Courtyard Ferns – Meal Voucher Value € 200 Niall Murphy Coolboy, Newbawn, Co. Wexford Rapparees-Starlights
15 The Courtyard Ferns – Meal Voucher Value € 200 Pat O’Rourke Kitestown, Crossabeg, Wexford Crossabeg-Ballymurn
16 Cash €200 Tommy Hynes 4, St. Aidan’s Road, Wexford Faythe Harriers
17 Cash €200 David Breslin Monageer, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Monageer-Boolavogue
18 Cash €200 Jay Mernagh Clonjordan, Marshalstown, Enniscorthy Duffry Rovers
19 Cash €200 John Murphy Half Way House, Bunclody, Co. Wexford HWH Bunclody
20 Cash €200 Andy Tobin Boolabawn, Davidstown, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Davidstown-Courtnacuddy
21 Cash €200 Mary Ann Kehoe Ballygarvan, Gusserane, New Ross, Co. Wexford Gusserane O’Rahillys
22 Cash €200 Breda Pierce Baldwinstown, Bridgetown, Co. Wexford St. Annes
23 Cash €200 Eddie/Martin/Pauline/Mary C/o Oulart-The Ballagh, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Oulart-The Ballagh
24 Cash €200 Mrs. Jo Doyle Ballycarney, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Davidstown-Courtnacuddy
25 Cash €200 Jimmy Carroll Saunderscourt, Crossabeg, Wexford Crossabeg-Ballymurn
26 Cash €200 Noel Cullen Foulksmills, Clongeen, Co. Wexford Clongeen
27 Cash €200 David Redmond Knocknaveigh, The Ballagh, Enniscorthy Oulart-The Ballagh
28 Cash €200 Teresa Pettitt Ballydusker, Killinick, Wexford St. Fintans
29 Cash €200 Pauline Fitzharris Vernegly, Bannow, Co. Wexford Bannow-Ballymitty
30 Cash €200 Griffin Children Stoneyford, Co. Kilkenny St. Mary’s Rosslare
31 Cash €200 PJ McGrath Coolback, New Ross, Co. Wexford Rathgarogue-Cushinstown
32 Cash €200 Tony Bardon Rathronan, Bridgetown, Wexford Kilmore
33 Cash €200 Fiona Ní Dhomhnaill Ceathrú Rua, Gaillimh Davidstown-Courtnacuddy
34 Cash €200 Gearóid Byrne 51, Portside, Rosslare Harbour, Co. Wexford St. Mary’s Rosslare
35 Cash €200 Eddie Morrissey 4, Distillery Road, Wexford St. Josephs
36 Cash €200 Alan Simmons Wexford Creamery, Rocklands, Wexford Our Lady’s Island
37 Cash €200 Joey Lawler 37, Southbay, Rosslare Strand, Wexford Cloughbawn
38 Cash €200 Pat Furlong 2, Fatima Tce., Camolin, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford St. Patricks
39 Cash €200 Danny Cosgrave Ballingale, Ferns, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Davidstown-Courtnacuddy
40 Cash €200 Ultan Ryan 11, Castlemeadows, Redshire Rd., Murntown St. Martins
41 Cash €150 Brendan Smith C/o Clongeen, New Ross, Co. Wexford Clongeen
42 Cash €150 Margie Keane Whitechurch, New Ross, Co. Wexford Horeswood
43 Cash €150 Paula Cloke Barnahask, Bunclody, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford HWH Bunclody
44 Cash €150 Cathy Rossiter 82, Kennedy Park, Wexford Volunteers-St. Johns
45 Cash €150 Jimmy & Lucy Bolger Tinnick, Oulart, Gorey, Co. Wexford Oulart-The Ballagh
Loyalty Members Draw
1st Prize € 300 Muireann Cullen Glaslacken, Bunclody, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford HWH Bunclody
2nd Prize € 300 Catherine Feeney 82, Mount Carmel, New Ross, Co. Wexford Geraldine O’Hanrahans
3rd Prize € 300 Jim Doyle Assagart, Foulksmills, Co. Wexford Taghmon-Camross
4th Prize € 300 Johnny O’Connor 39, Fr. Murphy Park, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Shamrocks
5th Prize € 300 Jim O’Connor C/o Dunbars, Ferns, Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Ferns-St. Aidans