Tom Doyle Facebook Cover

Fball Rd 2 Fixtures

This notice is for information purposes only, 
please check the Fixtures Tab for official fixtures information as updates may apply after this notice has been posted.
RND.  2 Football Championshp 2016
12.4.16 A Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Int. Foot ST. JOSEPHS KILANERIN St. Patrick’s Park 7.00
12.4.16 A Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship KILANERIN DUFFRY ROVERS St. Patrick’s Park 8.30
14.4.16 B Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship KILRUSH v VOLUNTEERS St. Patrick’s Park 8.00
15.4.16 A Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship ST. PATRICKS v RÉALT NA MARA St. Patrick’s Park 7.00
15.4.16 A Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Int. Foot KILANERIN v BALLYHOGUE St. Patrick’s Park 8.30
15.4.16 A Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship GLYNN BTOWN v ST. ANNES Bellefield 7.00
15.4.16 A Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship CASTLETOWN v HORESWOOD Bellefield 8.30
16.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship CLONGEEN v BALLYHOGUE Clongeen 6.30
16.4.16 A Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship DUFFRY ROVERS v CRAANFORD Farmleigh 6.30
16.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship SARSFIELDS v VOLUNTEERS Páirc Charman 6.30
16.4.16 A Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Int. Foot ST. JOSEPHS v CLONGEEN Taghmon 2.00
16.4.16 B Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Int. Foot ST. MARY’S ( R ) v ST. FINTANS Taghmon 3.30
16.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship HORESWOOD v ST. ANNES Horewswood 6.30
17.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship HWH BUNCLODY v CLONARD Bunclody 6.30
17.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship ADAMSTOWN v DUFFRY ROVERS Adamstown 6.30
17.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship GUSSERANE v ST. MARTINS Gusserane 6.30
17.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship OGATE GBRIEN v SHELMALIERS Blackwater 6.30
17.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship **BLACKWATER v **BUFFERS ALLEY Ballygarrett 3.00
17.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship CASTLETOWN v GLYNN BTOWN Ballygarrett 4.30
17.4.16 B Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Int. Foot HWH BUNCLODY v ST MARYS (M) Bellefield 2.00
17.4.16 B Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Int. Foot KILMORE v FERNS-ST. AIDANS Bellefield 3.30
17.4.16 B Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship DTOWN/CCUDDY v GER O’ HANS Clongeen 5.00
17.4.16 A Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Int. Foot TAGHMON CROSS v BANNOW BMITTY Clongeen 6.30
17.4.16 B Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship SHELMALIERS v GUSSERANE Granstown 1.30
17.4.16 B Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship ADAMSTOWN v ST. MARTINS Granstown 3.00
17.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship MONAGEER-B-VOGUE v TARA ROCKS Monamolin 2.00
17.4.16 A Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship NAOMH ÉANNA v KILANERIN Monamolin 3.30
17.4.16 A Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship STARLIGHTS v ST. JAMES O’Kennedy Park 2.00
17.4.16 B Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship SARSFIELDS v FETHARD O’Kennedy Park 3.30
17.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship **RGOGUE/CSTOWN v **MTOWN CRELL Oylegate 5.00
17.4.16 B Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship **CLOUGHBAWN v CBEG/BALLYMURN St. Patrick’s Park 5.00
17.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship STARLIGHTS v SHAMROCKS St.. Patrick’s Park 6.30
Never miss an update! Sign up to the Wexford GAA newsletter.
[mc4wp_form]