Tom Doyle Facebook Cover

Football ch’ship Rd 2 fixtures

This notice is for information purposes only, 
please check the Fixtures Tab for official fixtures information as updates may apply after posting here.
                                                                RND.  2 Football Championship 2016 Fixtures
VENUE  TIME 
15.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship HWH BUNCLODY v CLONARD Bunclody           8.00
15.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship HORESWOOD v ST. ANNES Horeswood           8.00
15.4.16 B Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship KILRUSH v VOLUNTEERS St. Patrick’s Park           7.00
15.4.16 A Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship DUFFRY ROVERS v CRAANFORD St. Patrick’s Park           8.30
15.4.16 A Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship ST. PATRICKS v RÉALT NA MARA Bellefield           7.00
15.4.16 A Lodgewood Engineering Int Foot Cship KILANERIN v BALLYHOGUE Bellefield           8.30
16.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship ADAMSTOWN v DUFFRY ROVERS Adamstown           6.30
16.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship CLONGEEN v BALLYHOGUE Clongeen           6.30
16.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship GUSSERANE v ST. MARTINS Gusserane           6.30
16.4.16 A Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship GLYNN BTOWN v ST. ANNES Innovate Wexford Pk.           3.00
16.4.16 A Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship CASTLETOWN v HORESWOOD Innovate Wexford Pk.           4.30
16.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun A Foot Cship SARSFIELDS v VOLUNTEERS Páirc Charman           6.30
16.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship OGATE GBRIEN v SHELMALIERS St. Patrick’s Park           2.00
16.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship STARLIGHTS v SHAMROCKS St. Patrick’s Park           3.30
16.4.16 A Lodgewood Engineering Int Foot Cship ST. JOSEPHS v CLONGEEN Taghmon           2.00
16.4.16 B Lodgewood Engineering Int Foot Cship ST. MARY’S ( R ) v ST. FINTANS Taghmon           3.30
17.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship CASTLETOWN v GLYNN BTOWN Ballygarrett           4.30
17.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship **BLACKWATER v **BUFFERS ALLEY Ballygarrett           6.00
17.4.16 B Lodgewood Engineering Int Foot Cship HWH BUNCLODY v ST MARYS (M) Bellefield           2.00
17.4.16 B Lodgewood Engineering Int Foot Cship KILMORE v FERNS-ST. AIDANS Bellefield           3.30
17.4.16 A Lodgewood Engineering Int Foot Cship TAGHMON CROSS v BANNOW BMITTY Clongeen           5.00
17.4.16 B Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship DTOWN/CCUDDY v GER O’ HANS Clongeen           6.30
17.4.16 B Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship ADAMSTOWN v ST. MARTINS Innovate Wexford Pk.           4.30
17.4.16 B Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship SHELMALIERS v GUSSERANE Innovate Wexford Pk.           6.00
17.4.16 A E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship MONAGEER-B-VOGUE v TARA ROCKS Monamolin           2.00
17.4.16 A Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship NAOMH ÉANNA v KILANERIN Monamolin           3.30
17.4.16 B Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship SARSFIELDS v FETHARD O’Kennedy Park           2.00
17.4.16 A Tom Doyle Supplies Sen Foot Cship STARLIGHTS v ST. JAMES O’Kennedy Park           3.30
17.4.16 B E/Corthy Farm Systems Jun Foot Cship **RGOGUE/CSTOWN v **MTOWN CRELL St. Patrick’s Park           2.00
17.4.16 B Joyces Expert Inter A Foot Cship **CLOUGHBAWN v CBEG/BALLYMURN St. Patrick’s Park           3.30
Never miss an update! Sign up to the Wexford GAA newsletter.
[mc4wp_form]