Pettitts

Hurling rd 1 Fixtures

This is  a news item only. Fixtures may change and updates will be notified to Club Secretaries and displayed on the website on the Fixtures TAB.

Courtyard Int Hurlingtop oil logo

 

 

 

EEWPettitts

RND. 1 HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2016  FIXTURES
Date Group Grade Team 1 Versus Team 2 Venue Time Referee
29.4.16 A Top Oil Inter A Hurling Cship TAGHMON CROSS v LIAM MELLOWS Bree 7.00 I Plunkett
29.4.16 B Top Oil Inter A Hurling Cship ST. PATRICKS v FETHARD Bree 8.30 P Murphy
30.4.16 B Petitts Sen Hurling Cship RATHNURE v FAYTHE HARRIERS Bellefield 2.00 Pat Kehoe
30.4.16 B Petitts Sen Hurling Cship FERNS-ST. AIDANS v CLOUGHBAWN Bellefield 3.30 Seán Whelan
30.4.16 A The Courtyard Ferns Int Hurling Cship RGOGUE/CSTOWN v ASKAMORE Oylegate 5.30 D O’Leary
30.4.16 A The Courtyard Ferns Int Hurling Cship SHAMROCKS v OULART-The Ballagh Oylegate 7.00 J Tobin
30.4.16 A Top Oil Inter A Hurling Cship ST. JAMES v OUR LADY’S ISLAND Taghmon 5.30 J Diskin
30.4.16 B Top Oil Inter A Hurling Cship GER O’ HANS v RATHNURE Taghmon 7.00 A O’Brien
30.4.16 B Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun Hurl Cship NAOMH ÉANNA v TARA ROCKS Farmleigh 5.30 F Neville
30.4.16 B Top Oil Inter A Hurling Cship DUFFRY ROVERS v BUFFERS ALLEY Farmleigh 7.00 J Flood
1.5.16 A Petitts Sen Hurling Cship RAPPAREES v ST. ANNES Innovate Wex Pk. 5.30 J. Heffernan
1.5.16 A Petitts Sen Hurling Cship ST. MARTINS v SHELMALIERS Innovate Wex Pk. 7.00 J. Carton
1.5.16 A The Courtyard Ferns Int Hurling Cship BALLYGARRETT v ADAMSTOWN Bellefield 12.00 B. O’Leary
1.5.16 B The Courtyard Ferns Int Hurling Cship MONAGEER BVOGUE v HWH BUNCLODY Bellefield 1.30 D Crosby
1.5.16 B Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun Hurl Cship FERNS-ST. AIDANS v ST. MARY’S ( R ) Killurin 12.00 S Slaven
1.5.16 B The Courtyard Ferns Int Hurling Cship CBEG/BALLYMURN v OGATE GBRIEN Killurin 1.30 D Donovan
1.5.16 A Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun Hurl Cship DTOWN/CCUDDY v BANNOW BMITTY O’Kennedy Park 5.30 A Tobin
1.5.16 A Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun Hurl Cship GUSSERANE v HORESWOOD O’Kennedy Park 7.00 N O’Connor
2.5.16 A Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun Hurl Cship SHELMALIERS v RAPPAREES St. Patrick’s Park 2.00 K Kehoe
2.5.16 B Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun Hurl Cship CLONGEEN v FAYTHE HARRIERS St. Patrick’s Park 3.30 L Doyle
2.5.16 A Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun A Hurl Cship BUFFERS ALLEY v KILMORE Monamolin 2.00 J O’Loughlin
2.5.16 A Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun A Hurl Cship DUFFRY ROVERS v RATHNURE Coolree 2.00 N Kehoe
2.5.16 A Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun A Hurl Cship MONAGEER BVOGUE v GLYNN BTOWN Monageer 2.00 D Owens
2.5.16 B Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun A Hurl Cship OULART-The Ballagh v BALLYHOGUE Oulart 2.00 Sms Whelan
2.5.16 B Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun A Hurl Cship HWH BUNCLODY v CLOUGHBAWN Bunclody 2.00 J Kelly
2.5.16 B Ecorthy E’trical Wsale Jun A Hurl Cship ST. MARTINS v ST. FINTANS Piercestown 2.00 D Dennehy
Never miss an update! Sign up to the Wexford GAA newsletter.
[mc4wp_form]