Please note that fixture may change so please check Fixtures Tab for updated information.
Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotels Intermediate Football Championship 2016 Group A
Fri, 15 Apr,
Venue: Bunclody, Kilanerin V Ballyhogue 20:00, Ref: John Carton
Sat, 16 Apr,
Venue: Taghmon, St Joseph’s V Clongeen 14:00, Ref: John Diskin
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Clongeen, Taghmon-Camross V Bannow-Ballymitty 18:30, Ref: Justin Heffernan
Ashdown Park/Amber Springs Hotel AshdownPark/Amber Springs Hotels Intermediate Football Championship 2016 Group B
Sat, 16 Apr,
Venue: Taghmon, St Mary’s Rosslare V St Fintan’s 15:30, Ref: Kevin Carty
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Farmleigh Park, HWH Bunclody V St Mary’s Maudlintown 14:00, Ref: Francis Morrissey
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Farmleigh Park, Kilmore V Ferns St Aidan’s 15:30, Ref: James Flood
Enniscorthy Farm Systems Junior A Football Championship 2016 Group B
Sat, 16 Apr,
Venue: Horeswood, Horeswood V St Anne’s Rathangan 18:30, Ref: Johnny Doyle
Sat, 16 Apr,
Venue: Clongeen, Clongeen V Ballyhogue 18:30, Ref: Lar Doyle
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Adamstown, St Abban’s Adamstown V Duffry Rovers 18:30, Ref: Bob Treacy
Enniscorthy Farm Systems Junior A Football Championship 2016 Group A
Sat, 16 Apr,
Venue: Pairc Charman, St John’s Volunteers V Sarsfields 18:30, Ref: Patrick Kennedy
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Bunclody, HWH Bunclody V Clonard 18:30, Ref: Nicholas Kehoe
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Gusserane, Gusserane-O’Rahilly’s V St Martin’s 18:30, Ref: Henry Sinnott
Enniscorthy Farm Systems Junior Football Championship Group A
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Parirc Ui Shiochain, Monageer-Boolavogue V Tara Rocks 14:00, Ref: Mick Lannigan
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: St. Patrick’s Park , Starlights V Shamrocks 18:30, Ref: Brian O Leary
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Blackwater, Oylegate-Glenbrien V Shelmaliers 18:30, Ref: Fintan Whyte Snr
Enniscorthy Farm Systems Junior Football Championship 2016 Group B
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Ballygarrett, St Bridgid’s Blackwater V Buffers Alley 15:00, Ref: Pat Owley
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Ballygarrett, Castletown V Glynn-Barntown 16:30, Ref: Martin Armstrong
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Oylgate, Rathgarogue-Cushinstown V Marshalstown-Castledockrell 17:00, Ref: Seamus Whelan
Joyces Expert Intermediate A Football Championship 2016 Group A
Fri, 15 Apr,
Venue: Parirc Ui Shiochain, St Patrick’s V Realt na Mara 19:00, Ref: Kevin Kehoe
Sat, 16 Apr,
Venue: Camolin, Duffry Rovers V Fr O’Regans Craanford 18:30, Ref: Ian Plunkett
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Castletown, Naomh Éanna V Kilanerin 15:30, Ref: John O Loughlin
Joyces Expert Intermediate A Football Championship 2016 Group B
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: St. Patrick’s Park , Cloughbawn V Crossabeg-Ballymurn 17:00, Ref: Declan Dennehy
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Clongeen, Davistown Courtnacuddy V Geraldine O’Hanrahans 17:00, Ref: Jack Stafford
Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship 2016 Group A
Fri, 15 Apr,
Venue: St. Patrick’s Park , Glynn-Barntown V St Anne’s Rathangan 19:00, Ref: Billy Dodd
Fri, 15 Apr,
Venue: St. Patrick’s Park , Castletown V Horeswood 20:30, Ref: Justin Heffernan
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: O Kennedy Park, Starlights V St James’ 14:00, Ref: Anthony Tobin
Tom Doyle Supplies Senior Football Championship 2016 Group B
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Cushinstown, Shelmaliers V Gusserane-O’Rahilly’s 13:00, Ref: Damien Donovan
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: Rathangan, St Abban’s Adamstown V St Martin’s 15:00, Ref: James Owens
Sun, 17 Apr,
Venue: O Kennedy Park, Sarsfields V St Mogue’s Fethard 15:30, Ref: Pat Kehoe