football3

ACFL Rd 4 AND Rd 5 (Div. 5B & 6)

 

 

ACFL ROUND 4 AND ROUND 5 (Div. 5B & 6)
GROUP HOME Versus AWAY DATE TIME REFEREE
ACFL DIV 1A RD 4 ST. MARTINS v STARLIGHTS 19.6.16 6.00 F Morrissey
ACFL DIV 1A RD 4 SARSFIELDS v SHELMALIERS 19.6.16 6.00 F O’Reilly
ACFL DIV 1A RD 4 CASTLETOWN v GLYNN BTOWN 17.6.16 8.00 S Quinn
ACFL DIV 1B RD 4 ST. JAMES v FETHARD 17.6.16 8.00 D Jenkins
ACFL DIV 1B RD 4 GUSSERANE v ST. ANNES 19.6.16 7.00 E Molloy
ACFL DIV 1B RD 4 ADAMSTOWN v HORESWOOD 17.6.16 8.00 K Carty
ACFL DIV 2A RD 4 ST. MARY’S ( R ) v ST. FINTANS 17.6.16 8.00 D Donovan
ACFL DIV 2A RD 4 KILMORE v TAGHMON CROSS 19.6.16 6.00 J Diskin
ACFL DIV 2A RD 4 BANNOW BMITTY v CLONGEEN 17.6.16 6.00 J Mullally
ACFL DIV 2B RD 4 FERNS-ST.AIDANS v ST. MARYS (M) 19.6.16 7.00 J Owens
ACFL DIV 2B RD 4 ST. JOSEPHS v KILANERIN 19.6.16 7.00 Seán Whelan
ACFL DIV 2B RD 4 BALLYHOGUE v HWH BUNCLODY 19.6.16 6.00 Ni holas Kehoe
ACFL DIV 3A RD 4 CRAANFORD v KILANERIN 17.6.16 8.00 I Plunkett
ACFL DIV 3A RD 4 NAOMH ÉANNA v KILRUSH Played
ACFL DIV 3A RD 4 RÉALT NA MARA v ST. PATRICKS 17.6.16 8.00 P Byrne
ACFL DIV 3B RD 4 CLOUGHBAWN v CBEG/BALLYMURN 18.6.16 7.00 B Martin
ACFL DIV 3B RD 4 VOLUNTEERS v DUFFRY ROVERS 18.6.16 7.00 P Shannon
ACFL DIV 3B RD 4 GER O’ HANS v BYE
ACFL DIV 4A RD 4 SHELMALIERS v BLACKWATER 18.6.16 7.00 J Flood
ACFL DIV 4A RD 4 ST. MARTINS v GLYNN BTOWN 19.6.16 7.30 N O’Connor
ACFL DIV 4A RD 4 RGOGUE CTOWN v ST. ANNES 21.6.16 8.00 M Gannon
ACFL DIV 4B RD 4 STARLIGHTS v MTOWN CRELL 17.6.16 8.00 A O’Brien
ACFL DIV 4B RD 4 TARA ROCKS v SHAMROCKS 14.6.16 7.00 John Carton
ACFL DIV 4B RD 4 CASTLETOWN v MONAGEER-BVOGUE 18.6.16 7.30 P Browne
ACFL DIV 5A RD 4 SARSFIELDS v CLONARD 19.6.16 7.30 F Neville
ACFL DIV 5A RD 4 KILMORE v VOLUNTEERS 19.6.16 7.30 John Diskin
ACFL DIV  5B RD 5 ST. MARYS (M) v ADAMSTOWN 18.6.16 7.00 J Stafford
ACFL DIV  5B RD 5 BALLYHOGUE v CLONGEEN 19.6.16 7.30 M Armstrong
ACFL DIV  5B RD 5 BYE v ST. JAMES
ACFL DIV  5B RD 5 BANNOW BALLYMITTY v GUSSERANE 18.6.16 7.30 B Treacy
ACFL DIV 6 RD 5 KILRUSH v DUFFRY ROVERS 19.6.16 7.00 Seán O’Brien
ACFL DIV 6 RD 5 HWH BUNCLODY v RÉALT NA MARA 18.6.16 7.00 J O’Rourke
ACFL DIV 6 RD 5 STARLIGHTS v CRAANFORD 19.6.16 7.00 A Foley
ACFL DIV 6 RD 5 CLONEE v NAOMH ÉANNA 18.6.16 7.00 David Owens