St. Brigids Blackwater Fixtures

47 fixtures displayed
DATETIMEVENUETEAM 1TEAM 2ROUNDREFINFO
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
13 Apr19:00KilrushKilrush - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 1 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
24 Apr19:00OulartOulart-The Ballagh - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 1David O LearyMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
27 Apr19:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - St Anne's RathanganRound 1James FloodMore..
Enniscorthy Farm Systems Junior Football Championship 2017 Group B >
28 Apr19:15BallygarrettBuffers Alley - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 2Paddy CambellMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
30 Apr11:00OLI/St Fintans - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 1 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
1 May19:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Slaney GaelsRound 2 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
4 May19:15FethardSt Mogue's Fethard - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 2 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
7 May11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - St Anne's RathanganRound 2 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
8 May19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Ferns St AidansRound 3 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
11 May19:30KilmoreKilmore - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 3 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
14 May11:00CastleboroCloughbawn - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 3 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
15 May19:30Realt na MaraRealt na Mara - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 4 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
18 May19:30Ballynastragh GlsBallynastragh Gls - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 3 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
21 May11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Fr O`Regans CraanfordRound 4 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
25 May19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - BallyhogueRound 4 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
28 May11:00BreeBallyhogue - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
1 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - OLI/St FintansRound 3 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
6 Jun19:30OylgateOylegate-Glenbrien - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 3 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
8 Jun19:30OulartOulart-The Ballagh - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 4 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
20 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - St James'Round 4 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
22 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Ferns St AidansRound 5 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
25 Jun11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Hollow RoversRound 4 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
26 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - CloughbawnRound 5 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
27 Jun19:30FernsFerns St Aidans - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
29 Jun19:30OylgateOylegate-Glenbrien - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
30 Jun19:30MonageerFr Murphy - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 4 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
3 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Castle-Craan GaelsRound 5 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
4 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - KilrushRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
5 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun ClóidíRound 4 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
8 Jul11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Oylegate-GlenbrienRound 8 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
10 Jul19:30CastletownCastle-Craan Gaels - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
11 Jul19:30GrantstownBannow-Ballymitty - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
12 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Ferns St AidansRound 5 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
14 Jul19:30CraanfordFr O`Regans Craanford - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
16 Jul11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - CloughbawnRound 6 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
19 Jul19:30Ballynastragh GlsBallynastragh Gls - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
20 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Askamore (Hurling)Round 6 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
24 Jul19:30Rathgarogue/Cushinstown GAA ClubRathgarogue-Cushinstown - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
25 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - St Mary's RosslareRound 6 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
26 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun ClóidíRound 7 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
27 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Monageer-BoolavogueRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
31 Jul19:30BunclodyHWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
2 Aug19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - BallyhogueRound 7 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
3 Aug19:30Piercestown GAASt Martin's GAA Club - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
7 Aug19:30Buffers Alley GAA ClubBuffers Alley - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
8 Aug19:30TaghmonTaghmon-Camross - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
17 Aug19:30RathnureRathnure - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..