St. Brigids Blackwater Fixtures

40 fixtures displayed
DATETIMEVENUETEAM 1TEAM 2ROUNDREFINFO
All County Football League 2017 Division 4A >
27 May19:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - St James'Round 4Mick LanniganMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
29 May19:30BreeBallyhogue - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5John O RourkeMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
1 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - OLI/St FintansRound 3 TBCMore..
EEW EL & Plumb All County Hurling League 2017 Division 2B >
3 Jun19:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Rathgarogue-CushinstownRound 5James FloodMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
6 Jun19:30OylgateOylegate-Glenbrien - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 3 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
8 Jun19:30OulartOulart-The Ballagh - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 4 TBCMore..
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group D >
16 Jun17:00OulartSt Brigid's Blackwater - St VincentsRound 1 TBCMore..
16 Jun18:00OulartOulart-The Ballagh - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 2 TBCMore..
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group C >
16 Jun17:30MonamolinSt Brigid's Blackwater - Salthill-KnocknacarraRound 1 TBCMore..
16 Jun18:15MonamolinBuffers Alley - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 2 TBCMore..
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group C >
17 Jun10:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - DublinRound 3 TBCMore..
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group D >
17 Jun11:15BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Béal An ÁthaRound 3 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
20 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - St James'Round 4 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
22 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Ferns St AidansRound 5 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
25 Jun11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Hollow RoversRound 4 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
26 Jun19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - CloughbawnRound 5 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
27 Jun19:30FernsFerns St Aidans - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
29 Jun19:30OylgateOylegate-Glenbrien - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
30 Jun19:30MonageerFr Murphy - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 4 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
3 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Castle-Craan GaelsRound 5 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
4 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - KilrushRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
5 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun ClóidíRound 4 TBCMore..
U12 Football Div 1B >
8 Jul11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Oylegate-GlenbrienRound 8 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
10 Jul19:30CastletownCastle-Craan Gaels - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
11 Jul19:30GrantstownBannow-Ballymitty - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
12 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Ferns St AidansRound 5 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
14 Jul19:30CraanfordFr O`Regans Craanford - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 5 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
16 Jul11:00BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - CloughbawnRound 6 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
19 Jul19:30Ballynastragh GlsBallynastragh Gls - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
20 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Askamore (Hurling)Round 6 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
24 Jul19:30Rathgarogue/Cushinstown GAA ClubRathgarogue-Cushinstown - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
25 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - St Mary's RosslareRound 6 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Hurling R1 A >
26 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun ClóidíRound 7 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3 >
27 Jul19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - Monageer-BoolavogueRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A >
31 Jul19:30BunclodyHWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..
Wexford People Minor Football R1A >
2 Aug19:30BlackwaterSt Brigid's Blackwater - BallyhogueRound 7 TBCMore..
New Ross Standard U14 Hurling Div 2 >
3 Aug19:30Piercestown GAASt Martin's GAA Club - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
7 Aug19:30Buffers Alley GAA ClubBuffers Alley - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 6 TBCMore..
U12 Hurling Div 1D >
8 Aug19:30TaghmonTaghmon-Camross - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..
Gorey Guardian U16 Hurling R1A >
17 Aug19:30RathnureRathnure - St Brigid's BlackwaterRound 7 TBCMore..