Model County Development 20th Members Super Draw April 2012  
No. Prize Name Address CLUB
1 Car or €13,000 cash Chloe, Rebecca & Cathlin Carroll Forest, Barntown Taghmon Camross
2 International Holiday or €7,000 cash Mary Quigley Park Wexford St Johns Vol
3 Pettitts Vouncher Value €3,000 PJ Murphy Ballylannon Gate Wellingtonbridge Clongeen
4 WFC Voucher Value €2,500 Kevin Carty Sarsfield Sarsfield
5 Tom Doyle Tiles or €2,000 cash Padraig Murphy C/O Clonard Pharmacy Clonard
6 HD TV & DVD Cinema or €1,500 cash Rose Murphy Craan Bunclody Ferns/St Aidans
7 Kilcannon Gdn Centre Voucher €1,250 Pat McCrean Raheen Gorey Naomh Eanna
8 Carlton Hotel Group Voucher for €1,000 Mark McCaughley Dunbrody Campile New Ross Horeswood
9 Monart Spa or €750 cash Noleen Howlin Lower Caim Enniscorthy Duffry Rovers
10 iPad or €600 cash Eddie Roche Lambstown Glynn Glynn Barntown
11 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Fergal O Connell Gorteen Bunclody HWH Bunclody
12 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Liz Curran c/o Richie Curran Blackwater
13 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Tom Hobbs Glasscarrig Ballygarret Gorey Ballygarrett
14 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Katie Kehoe Cameteigue Bunclody HWH Bunclody
15 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Ger Breen Ballyyuelig Campile New Ross Horeswood
16 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Paddy Mahon The Villas Clonroche Cloughbawn
17 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 John Harris Co John O Brien Naomh Eanna Naomh Eanna
18 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Marion & Martina Wolfe Tone Villas Wexford Sarsfield
19 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 Anna Kealy 27 Croghan View Coolgreany Gorey Liam Mellows
20 Sports Saver Voucher value €200 John White Blackstone Duncormick St Anne Rathangan
21 Cash €200 Pat Ryan 18 Mountross New Ross Ger O Hanrahans
22 Cash €200 John McCabe 17 Ashgrove Fethard on Sea Fethard
23 Cash €200 Mick Dunne St Helens Village  St Marys Rosslare
24 Cash €200 Aidan Doyle Ballybeg Taghmon Taghmon Camross
25 Cash €200 Oulart The Ballagh GAA Club Oulart The Ballagh  Oulart The Ballagh 
26 Cash €200 Christy Rossiter Garryaillen Saltmills Gussarane
27 Cash €200 Kit Rock Ballinagama Ballygarrett Ballygarrett
28 Cash €200 John O Brien c/o Naomh Eanna Naomh Eanna
29 Cash €200 Ann Howlett Ballykelly New Ross Horeswood
30 Cash €200 Tess & Tohn Fortune 80 Slaneyview Park Shamrocks
31 Cash €200 John Mc Devitt Kyle Oulart Oulart The Ballagh 
32 Cash €200 Clongeen GAA Clongeen GAA Clongeen
33 Cash €200 Billy & Paddy Ballyfarrell Craanford Gorey Craanford
34 Cash €200 Sinead Redmond Cooperstown Ballygarrett Marshalstown
35 Cash €200 Paddy Dunphy Tambrick Ballycarney Marshalstown
36 Cash €200 Lisa Kehoe Cameteigue Bunclody HWH Bunclody
37 Cash €200 Larry Kehoe Ashfield Knockroe Carrigoline Cork Craanford
38 Cash €200 Mick Delaney Rathylane Courtnacuddy Caim Enniscorthy Davidstown Courtnacuddy
39 Cash €200 St Martin GAA St Martins GAA Piercestown St Martins 
40 Cash €200 Phyllis McGrath Newtown Court Newtown Road Wexford Volunteers
41 Cash €200 John Atkinson Templeshanbo Gurteen Bunclody HWH Bunclody
42 Cash €200 Pat Fitzgerald Monfin Enniscorthy Davidstown Courtnacuddy
43 Cash €200 Seamus Bolger Grange Campile New Ross Horeswood
44 Cash €200 Brian O Neill Plumfield House MacMurrough New Ross Ger O Hanrahans
45 Cash €200 Jackie Wickham Rathturtin Clonroche Cloughbawn
46 Cash €200 Clongeen GAA Clongeen GAA Clongeen
47 Cash €200 Joan Morris Tomahurra Enniscorthy Marshalstown Castledockerel
48 Cash €200 Marie Kielthy Meelgarrow Clonroche Cloughbawn
49 Cash €200 Betsy Tobin 10 Patrick Street Enniscorthy Oulart The Ballagh 
50 Cash €200 Marie Fogarty Ballyvelig Campile New Ross Horeswood
  Paid up Members Draw      
  1st Prize €1,000 Dermott Dunleavy Bank House Ross Road Taghmon Taghmon Camross
  2nd Prize €500 John Kehoe Johnstown  Castlebridge Shelmaliers
  3rd Prize €500 William & Carmel Mernagh Macmine Bree Ballyhogue