28 fixtures/results displayed
2022 New Ross Standard U13 Hurling D2
TeamRANKPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
Ballyhogue11055000
St Brigid's Blackwater2643100
Ferns St Aidans3552210
Oulart-The Ballagh4442200
St Anne's Rathangan5442200
Rathgarogue-Cushinstown6341210
Shelmaliers7241300
Rapparees(Hurling)8040400



DATETIMETEAM 1TEAM 2INFO
26 Jul19:30Rapparees(Hurling) --Rathgarogue-Cushinstown More..
26 Jul19:30Oulart-The Ballagh --St Anne's Rathangan More..
26 Jul19:30Ballyhogue --St Brigid's Blackwater More..
26 Jul19:30Ferns St Aidans --Shelmaliers More..
12 Jul19:30Rathgarogue-Cushinstown --St Anne's Rathangan More..
12 Jul19:30St Brigid's Blackwater --Ferns St Aidans More..
12 Jul19:30Ballyhogue --Oulart-The Ballagh More..
12 Jul19:30Shelmaliers --Rapparees(Hurling) More..
5 Jul19:30Rapparees(Hurling) --St Brigid's Blackwater More..
5 Jul19:30Oulart-The Ballagh --Rathgarogue-Cushinstown More..
5 Jul19:30St Anne's Rathangan --Shelmaliers More..
28 Jun18:30Ferns St Aidans 3-36-12Ballyhogue More..
24 Jun19:30St Brigid's Blackwater 3-52-6St Anne's Rathangan More..
7 Jun19:30Ballyhogue 2-120-3Rapparees(Hurling) More..
7 Jun19:30Oulart-The Ballagh 0-21-3Ferns St Aidans More..
7 Jun19:30Shelmaliers 5-53-5Rathgarogue-Cushinstown More..
31 May19:15Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 4-61-3St Brigid's Blackwater More..
31 May19:15Rapparees(Hurling) 0-46-16Ferns St Aidans More..
31 May19:15Oulart-The Ballagh 5-101-1Shelmaliers More..
31 May19:15St Anne's Rathangan 1-73-5Ballyhogue More..
10 May19:00Rapparees(Hurling) 0-25-7Oulart-The Ballagh More..
10 May19:00St Brigid's Blackwater 5-70-1Shelmaliers More..
10 May19:00Ballyhogue 2-73-2Rathgarogue-Cushinstown More..
10 May19:00Ferns St Aidans 2-36-5St Anne's Rathangan More..
3 May19:00Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 3-32-6Ferns St Aidans More..
3 May19:00Oulart-The Ballagh 0-41-7St Brigid's Blackwater More..
3 May19:00Rapparees(Hurling) 0-46-8St Anne's Rathangan More..
3 May19:00Shelmaliers 2-07-10Ballyhogue More..