28 fixtures/results displayed
2022 New Ross Standard U13 Football Division 2
TeamRANKPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
St Anne's Rathangan11055000
Ferns St Aidans2854100
Duffry Rovers3643100
Oylegate-Glenbrien4653200
Monageer-Boolavogue5452300
St Brigid's Blackwater6241300
Ballynastragh Gls7030300
Na Sairséalaigh8050500



DATETIMETEAM 1TEAM 2INFO
2 Aug19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien --Ferns St Aidans More..
2 Aug19:30St Anne's Rathangan --Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre More..
2 Aug19:30St Brigid's Blackwater --Monageer-Boolavogue More..
2 Aug19:30Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields --Ballynastragh Gls More..
19 Jul19:30Ferns St Aidans --Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre More..
19 Jul19:30Monageer-Boolavogue --Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields More..
19 Jul19:30St Brigid's Blackwater --St Anne's Rathangan More..
19 Jul19:30Ballynastragh Gls --Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
21 Jun19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 3-92-6Monageer-Boolavogue More..
21 Jun19:30St Anne's Rathangan 4-72-4Ferns St Aidans More..
21 Jun19:30Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre --Ballynastragh Gls More..
21 Jun19:30Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields 2-38-5St Brigid's Blackwater More..
14 Jun19:30Monageer-Boolavogue 2-112-3Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre More..
14 Jun19:30St Brigid's Blackwater 7-09-10Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
14 Jun19:30Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields 3-63-11St Anne's Rathangan More..
14 Jun19:30Ballynastragh Gls 3-95-5Ferns St Aidans More..
27 May18:45Monageer-Boolavogue 1-62-11St Anne's Rathangan More..
24 May19:15Ferns St Aidans 6-64-11Monageer-Boolavogue More..
24 May19:15Oylegate-Glenbrien 5-102-2Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields More..
24 May19:15St Anne's Rathangan 8-142-2Ballynastragh Gls More..
24 May19:15Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre 6-70-2St Brigid's Blackwater More..
21 May11:00Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields 2-102-17Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre More..
17 May19:00Oylegate-Glenbrien 2-32-6St Anne's Rathangan More..
17 May19:00Monageer-Boolavogue 5-52-4Ballynastragh Gls More..
17 May19:00St Brigid's Blackwater 3-44-8Ferns St Aidans More..
6 May19:00Ballynastragh Gls --St Brigid's Blackwater More..
27 Apr18:45Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields 0-47-5Ferns St Aidans More..
27 Apr18:45Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre 2-92-7Oylegate-Glenbrien More..