28 fixtures/results displayed
Gorey Guardian U16 Football R1A
TeamRANKPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
HWH Bunclody11477000
Rathgarogue-Cushinstown21075200
Ferns St Aidans3974210
Slaney Gaels4874300
St Brigid's Blackwater5773310
Cloughbawn6673400
Glynn-Barntown7271600
Realt na Mara8070700



DATETIMETEAM 1TEAM 2INFO
31 Jul19:30Realt na Mara 2-93-9Glynn-Barntown More..
31 Jul19:30HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 6-161-7St Brigid's Blackwater More..
31 Jul19:30Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 2-84-13Cloughbawn More..
30 Jul19:30Ferns St Aidans 6-43-9Slaney Gaels More..
28 Jul19:30Glynn-Barntown 4-610-4Ferns St Aidans More..
24 Jul19:30Cloughbawn 2-62-13HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
24 Jul19:30Realt na Mara 2-85-21Slaney Gaels More..
24 Jul19:30Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 3-90-2St Brigid's Blackwater More..
26 Jun19:30Ferns St Aidans 2-62-3Realt na Mara More..
26 Jun19:30Slaney Gaels 4-105-6Glynn-Barntown More..
26 Jun19:30St Brigid's Blackwater 5-103-11Cloughbawn More..
23 Jun19:30HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 3-141-4Rathgarogue-Cushinstown More..
15 May19:30Ferns St Aidans 0-93-8Rathgarogue-Cushinstown More..
15 May19:30Slaney Gaels 5-92-2Cloughbawn More..
15 May19:30Glynn-Barntown 0-13-7HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
15 May19:30Realt na Mara 2-94-10St Brigid's Blackwater More..
8 May19:30St Brigid's Blackwater 3-82-11Ferns St Aidans More..
8 May19:30Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 4-103-6Glynn-Barntown More..
8 May19:30HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 5-191-3Slaney Gaels More..
8 May19:30Cloughbawn 2-72-4Realt na Mara More..
17 Apr18:45Realt na Mara 1-86-18HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
17 Apr18:45Ferns St Aidans 1-100-5Cloughbawn More..
17 Apr18:45Slaney Gaels 0-113-6Rathgarogue-Cushinstown More..
16 Apr10:00Glynn-Barntown 5-66-6St Brigid's Blackwater More..
10 Apr18:45Cloughbawn 3-130-6Glynn-Barntown More..
10 Apr18:45St Brigid's Blackwater 1-82-11Slaney Gaels More..
10 Apr18:45Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 7-162-2Realt na Mara More..
10 Apr18:45HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 9-150-8Ferns St Aidans More..