28 fixtures/results displayed
New Ross Standard U14 Football Div 3
TeamRANKPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
Kilrush11065100
Ballyhogue2864200
Oylegate-Glenbrien3763210
Kilmore4663300
Monageer-Boolavogue5562310
Ferns St Aidans6452300
St Abban's Adamstown7361410
St Brigid's Blackwater8351310



DATETIMETEAM 1TEAM 2INFO
27 Jul19:30Kilrush --Kilmore More..
27 Jul19:30Ferns St Aidans --Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
27 Jul19:30Ballyhogue --St Abban's Adamstown More..
27 Jul19:30St Brigid's Blackwater --Monageer-Boolavogue More..
29 Jun19:30St Abban's Adamstown 2-32-4Kilrush More..
29 Jun19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 7-70-2St Brigid's Blackwater More..
29 Jun19:30Ferns St Aidans 1-16-10Monageer-Boolavogue More..
29 Jun19:30Ballyhogue 4-255-2Kilmore More..
22 Jun19:30St Brigid's Blackwater --Ferns St Aidans More..
22 Jun19:30Monageer-Boolavogue 2-114-5Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
22 Jun19:30Kilrush 5-114-10Ballyhogue More..
22 Jun19:30Kilmore 3-100-9St Abban's Adamstown More..
25 May19:30St Brigid's Blackwater 6-52-12Ballyhogue More..
25 May19:30Monageer-Boolavogue 3-132-11St Abban's Adamstown More..
25 May19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 9-50-5Kilrush More..
25 May19:30Ferns St Aidans 2-60-6Kilmore More..
12 May19:00Ballyhogue 4-92-1Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
11 May19:30Kilmore 4-32-6St Brigid's Blackwater More..
11 May19:30Kilrush 2-101-10Monageer-Boolavogue More..
11 May19:30St Abban's Adamstown 2-62-10Ferns St Aidans More..
20 Apr19:00Ferns St Aidans 3-65-6Kilrush More..
20 Apr19:00Oylegate-Glenbrien 5-101-5Kilmore More..
20 Apr19:00St Brigid's Blackwater 3-51-11St Abban's Adamstown More..
20 Apr18:30Monageer-Boolavogue 1-45-13Ballyhogue More..
13 Apr19:00St Abban's Adamstown 2-72-5Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
13 Apr19:00Kilrush 4-91-7St Brigid's Blackwater More..
13 Apr19:00Ballyhogue 11-101-4Ferns St Aidans More..
13 Apr19:00Kilmore 6-103-7Monageer-Boolavogue More..