36 fixtures/results displayed
U12 Football Div 1B
TeamRANKPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
Ferns St Aidans11075200
Kilrush2844000
St Brigid's Blackwater3854100
Oylegate-Glenbrien4864200
Cloughbawn5472500
Ballyhogue6452300
HWH Bunclody7442200
Starlights8251400
Fr O`Regans Craanford9050500



DATETIMETEAM 1TEAM 2INFO
1 Aug19:30Ferns St Aidans --Ballyhogue More..
1 Aug19:30Fr O`Regans Craanford --Starlights More..
1 Aug19:30HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí --Cloughbawn More..
1 Aug19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien --Kilrush More..
8 Jul11:00Fr O`Regans Craanford --Ballyhogue More..
8 Jul11:00St Brigid's Blackwater --Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
8 Jul11:00Kilrush --HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
8 Jul11:00Cloughbawn 2-126-3Ferns St Aidans More..
4 Jul19:30Ferns St Aidans 8-161-1Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
4 Jul19:30St Brigid's Blackwater --Kilrush More..
4 Jul19:30Ballyhogue 2-81-7Starlights More..
4 Jul19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 1-201-5Cloughbawn More..
28 Jun19:30Kilrush 2-142-4Cloughbawn More..
27 Jun19:30Fr O`Regans Craanford CONC0-0Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
27 Jun19:30Starlights --HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
27 Jun19:30Ferns St Aidans 2-51-5St Brigid's Blackwater More..
30 May19:30Ballyhogue --St Brigid's Blackwater More..
28 May11:00Starlights --Kilrush More..
28 May11:00HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí --Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
27 May18:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 0-33-17Ferns St Aidans More..
23 May19:00Cloughbawn 2-113-9Ballyhogue More..
21 May11:00Oylegate-Glenbrien 4-210-2HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
21 May11:00St Brigid's Blackwater 5-181-4Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
21 May11:00Ferns St Aidans 2-82-5Starlights More..
20 May19:00Ballyhogue 1-42-14Kilrush More..
16 May19:00Cloughbawn 4-25-13St Brigid's Blackwater More..
14 May11:00Starlights 2-51-5Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
14 May11:00HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 2-81-7Ferns St Aidans More..
25 Apr19:00Starlights 3-26-9Cloughbawn More..
24 Apr19:00Fr O`Regans Craanford 0-44-29Kilrush More..
23 Apr11:00Oylegate-Glenbrien 2-132-4Ballyhogue More..
23 Apr11:00HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 3-62-10St Brigid's Blackwater More..
18 Apr18:45Ballyhogue 2-62-9HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
18 Apr18:45Kilrush 3-92-4Ferns St Aidans More..
18 Apr18:45Cloughbawn 10-170-2Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
18 Apr18:45St Brigid's Blackwater 5-71-2Starlights More..