36 fixtures/results displayed
U12 Football Div 1B
TeamRANKPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
St Brigid's Blackwater11487100
Kilrush21487100
Ferns St Aidans31085300
Oylegate-Glenbrien4884400
Ballyhogue5884400
HWH Bunclody6884400
Cloughbawn7683500
Starlights8482600
Fr O`Regans Craanford9080800



DATETIMETEAM 1TEAM 2INFO
6 Aug10:30Starlights 2-62-10Kilrush More..
4 Aug19:00St Brigid's Blackwater 4-112-1Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
1 Aug19:30Ferns St Aidans 1-83-13Ballyhogue More..
1 Aug19:30Fr O`Regans Craanford 2-35-15Starlights More..
1 Aug19:30HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 2-31-7Cloughbawn More..
1 Aug19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 1-92-12Kilrush More..
8 Jul11:00Fr O`Regans Craanford CONC0-0Ballyhogue More..
8 Jul11:00Kilrush 2-61-5HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
8 Jul11:00Cloughbawn 2-126-3Ferns St Aidans More..
4 Jul19:30Ferns St Aidans 8-161-1Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
4 Jul19:30St Brigid's Blackwater 5-120-4Kilrush More..
4 Jul19:30Ballyhogue 2-81-7Starlights More..
4 Jul19:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 1-201-5Cloughbawn More..
28 Jun19:30Kilrush 2-142-4Cloughbawn More..
27 Jun19:30Fr O`Regans Craanford CONC0-0Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
27 Jun19:30Starlights 2-63-5HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
27 Jun19:30Ferns St Aidans 2-51-5St Brigid's Blackwater More..
30 May19:30Ballyhogue 1-32-5St Brigid's Blackwater More..
28 May11:00HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 2-62-1Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
27 May18:30Oylegate-Glenbrien 0-33-17Ferns St Aidans More..
23 May19:00Cloughbawn 2-113-9Ballyhogue More..
21 May11:00Oylegate-Glenbrien 4-210-2HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
21 May11:00St Brigid's Blackwater 5-181-4Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
21 May11:00Ferns St Aidans 2-82-5Starlights More..
20 May19:00Ballyhogue 1-42-14Kilrush More..
16 May19:00Cloughbawn 4-25-13St Brigid's Blackwater More..
14 May11:00Starlights 2-51-5Oylegate-Glenbrien More..
14 May11:00HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 2-81-7Ferns St Aidans More..
25 Apr19:00Starlights 3-26-9Cloughbawn More..
24 Apr19:00Fr O`Regans Craanford 0-44-29Kilrush More..
23 Apr11:00Oylegate-Glenbrien 2-132-4Ballyhogue More..
23 Apr11:00HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 3-62-10St Brigid's Blackwater More..
18 Apr18:45Ballyhogue 2-62-9HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí More..
18 Apr18:45Kilrush 3-92-4Ferns St Aidans More..
18 Apr18:45Cloughbawn 10-170-2Fr O`Regans Craanford More..
18 Apr18:45St Brigid's Blackwater 5-71-2Starlights More..