6 fixtures/results displayed
Enniscorthy Farm Systems Junior Football Championship 2017 Group B
TeamRANKPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
Oylegate-Glenbrien121100331221
Buffers Alley200000000
Shelmaliers300000000
Starlights400000000
Davidstown Courtnacuddy GAA500000000
St Brigid's Blackwater6010101233-21



DATETIMETEAM 1TEAM 2INFO
30 Apr15:30Shelmaliers --Davidstown Courtnacuddy GAA More..
30 Apr14:00Oylegate-Glenbrien --Starlights More..
28 Apr19:15Buffers Alley --St Brigid's Blackwater More..
23 Apr17:00Shelmaliers --Starlights More..
23 Apr15:00Buffers Alley --Davidstown Courtnacuddy GAA More..
21 Apr19:00Oylegate-Glenbrien 8-91-9St Brigid's Blackwater More..